Amur Chabarowsk
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 0 - 2 | FT: 0 - 3
Salawat Julajew UFA
Salawat Julajew UFA gewinnt
Salawat Julajew UFA gewinnt
Salawat Julajew UFA gewinnt
Salawat Julajew UFA gewinnt
Über 2.5
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
1
Gewonnen
2
Unentschieden
3
Gewonnen
26.01.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 0 : 3 Salawat Julajew UFA
24.01.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 2 Salawat Julajew UFA
21.01.2024 11:30
Salawat Julajew UFA 3 : 2 Amur Chabarowsk
31.10.2023 14:00
Salawat Julajew UFA 4 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
21.12.2022 14:00
Salawat Julajew UFA 1 : 5 Amur Chabarowsk
01.11.2022 14:00
Salawat Julajew UFA 1 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
2
Gewonnen
0
Unentschieden
4
Verloren
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Chabarowsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
1
Gewonnen
0
Unentschieden
5
Verloren
10.03.2024 11:30
HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk 4 : 2 Salawat Julajew UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk 2 : 3 Salawat Julajew UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk 3 : 2 Salawat Julajew UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskau 2 : 1 Salawat Julajew UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotive Jaroslawl 3 : 0 Salawat Julajew UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Sankt Petersburg 2 : 0 Salawat Julajew UFA
Mannschaft | P | W | D | L | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskau | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Sankt Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotive Jaroslawl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Awangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salawat Julajew UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moskau | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | Ak Bars Kasan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Tscherepowez | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | Zska Moskau | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Nowgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftechimik Nischnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HK Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |