Zska Moskau
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 2 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 0 | FT: 3 - 1
Spartak Moskau
Das Spiel endet Unentschieden
Zska Moskau gewinnt
Spartak Moskau gewinnt
Zska Moskau gewinnt
Zska Moskau gewinnt
Über 4
Zska Moskau gewinnt
Zska Moskau gewinnt
Zska Moskau gewinnt
Spartak Moskau gewinnt
Spartak Moskau gewinnt
Spartak Moskau gewinnt
Spartak Moskau gewinnt
5
Gewonnen
0
Unentschieden
1
Gewonnen
05.01.2024 14:30
Zska Moskau 3 : 1 Spartak Moskau
02.11.2023 16:30
Spartak Moskau 0 : 3 Zska Moskau
11.10.2023 16:30
Spartak Moskau 5 : 3 Zska Moskau
16.09.2023 14:00
Zska Moskau 3 : 2 Spartak Moskau
22.02.2023 16:30
Spartak Moskau 1 : 7 Zska Moskau
18.11.2022 16:30
Spartak Moskau 2 : 4 Zska Moskau
1
Gewonnen
0
Unentschieden
5
Verloren
08.03.2024 14:00
Lokomotive Jaroslawl 6 : 3 Zska Moskau
06.03.2024 16:30
Zska Moskau 1 : 2 Lokomotive Jaroslawl
04.03.2024 16:30
Zska Moskau 2 : 3 Lokomotive Jaroslawl
02.03.2024 14:00
Lokomotive Jaroslawl 2 : 1 Zska Moskau
29.02.2024 16:30
Lokomotive Jaroslawl 0 : 4 Zska Moskau
26.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskau 4 : 3 Zska Moskau
2
Gewonnen
0
Unentschieden
3
Verloren
31.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk ? : ? Spartak Moskau
28.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 : 3 Spartak Moskau
19.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 : 0 Spartak Moskau
17.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 : 0 Spartak Moskau
06.03.2024 16:30
Severstal Tscherepowez 4 : 5 Spartak Moskau
04.03.2024 16:30
Severstal Tscherepowez 3 : 7 Spartak Moskau
Mannschaft | P | W | D | L | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskau | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Sankt Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotive Jaroslawl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Awangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salawat Julajew UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moskau | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | Ak Bars Kasan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Tscherepowez | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | Zska Moskau | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Nowgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftechimik Nischnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HK Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |