Amur Chabarowsk
1P: 1 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 2 - 1 | FT: 4 - 2
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk gewinnt
Das Spiel endet Unentschieden
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Amur Chabarowsk gewinnt
Über 2.5
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk gewinnt
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk gewinnt
2
Gewonnen
2
Unentschieden
2
Gewonnen
27.12.2023 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 4 : 2 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
25.12.2023 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 4 : 1 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
17.11.2023 16:00
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 4 : 0 Amur Chabarowsk
27.09.2023 16:00
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 2 : 2 Amur Chabarowsk
25.01.2023 16:30
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 1 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
11.01.2023 16:00
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 1 : 0 Amur Chabarowsk
2
Gewonnen
0
Unentschieden
4
Verloren
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Chabarowsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
2
Gewonnen
1
Unentschieden
3
Verloren
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HK Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Tscherepowez 3 : 2 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Nowosibirsk 1 : 1 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
Ak Bars Kasan 3 : 0 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo N. Nowgorod 3 : 4 Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Mannschaft | P | W | D | L | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskau | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Sankt Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotive Jaroslawl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Awangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salawat Julajew UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moskau | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | Ak Bars Kasan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Tscherepowez | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HK Traktor Tscheljabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | Zska Moskau | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Nowgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftechimik Nischnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HK Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |